Runner Stats

Total Runners5K1/2M5KFunFM
91521669540694348394313

2013 School Count

View 2013 School Stats | View 2012 School Stats
School/Org NameEnrollment# of Runners% Runners# Vol Pts.
Alamo330359108.8%2
Bollinger Canyon59029650.2%5
California High26191646.3%130
Charlotte Wood108540837.6%59
Country Club52314327.3%4
Coyote Creek106149846.9%10
Creekside74721929.3%1
Del Amigo441534.1%1
Diablo Vista86619021.9%20
District Office---6---1
Dougherty Valley High238635014.7%141
Dougherty Valley Rotary ---0---13
Gale Ranch Middle School103251850.2%89
Golden View60513221.8%5
Green Valley57016428.8%0
Greenbrook64132350.4%11
Hidden Hills107834932.4%8
Interns---0---0
Iron Horse103234032.9%29
John Baldwin53926248.6%10
Live Oak113454748.2%5
Los Cerros65615022.9%17
Montair57320636.0%2
Monte Vista22101768.0%53
Montevideo67016524.6%6
Neil Armstrong63121634.2%3
Pine Valley95124926.2%12
Quail Run105843140.7%32
Rancho Romero51723946.2%0
San Ramon Rotary ---0---0
San Ramon Valley High221230313.7%121
Stone Valley59210718.1%0
Sycamore64912519.3%7
Tassajara Hills56435462.8%5
Twin Creeks53217933.6%3
Venture22341.8%2
Vista Grande66520831.3%22
Walt Disney5988814.7%4
Windemere Ranch124248639.1%30
  8969